Tri-County Regional Vocational Technical High School—School Year 2021-2022 Trimester 1 Honor Roll

0
194

GRADE 9: HIGH HONORS

Christina Abdel Alrhim North Attleborough

Tyler Bellavance North Attleborough

Conor Cadorette Franklin

Diego Canales North Attleborough

Janayja Colon Attleboro

Nicholas Daday North Attleborough

Emily DiSalvio North Attleborough

Madisyn Downs Medway

Noah Gable Wrentham

William Godfrey Seekonk

Alicia Hall Medway

Maggie Handren North Attleborough

Nicholas Harootunian Franklin

Annie Hatami Plainville

William Hines Franklin

Matilda Keating North Attleborough

Elizabeth Lanthier North Attleborough

Davin Lumnah North Attleborough

Thomas O’Shaughnessy Walpole

Leonardo Oliveira Plainville

Jack Pardi Seekonk

Sydney Piette North Attleborough

Evan Rivas North Attleborough

Devin Roca North Attleborough

Jack Simmons North Attleborough

Kaleigh Stenstrom Walpole

Amiyah Sullivan Norfolk

Julianna Suwena Walpole

Sydnie Anagnos Franklin

Jordi Arias Ventura Franklin

GRADE 9: HONORS

Mallory Baker North Attleborough

Corey Ball Medway

Lillian Brasier Medway

Olivia Brundrett Plainville

Andrae Buttrick North Attleborough

William Chenette Medway

Kevin Compagnone Plainville

Vincenzo Cotillo Wrentham

Cameron Cummings Norfolk

Abby Dalton Franklin

Kaitlyn Deck North Attleborough

Bodhi Deggendorf North Attleborough

Evan DeRuisseau North Attleborough

Sunny Dion Franklin

Jonathan Dise North Attleborough

Hailee Dockery North Attleborough

Grace Federico Plainville

Noah Fitzgerald Wrentham

William Ford Norfolk

Thomas Genereux Wrentham

Connor Girouard Millis

Grace Gordon Seekonk

Kyle Gorman North Attleborough

Alexis Harlow Plainville

Clancy Harrington Franklin

Nathan Howard North Attleborough

Jefferson Nixon Israel Franklin

Makenna Jones Plainville

Connor Jutras North Attleborough

Mateo Kiessling Franklin

Hannah Knust Graichen Wrentham

Wyatt Langille Millis

Parker Loconto Walpole

Emily Mager Plainville

Owen Maw Plainville

Martin McCrave Wrentham

Derek McGuire Millis

Jacqueline Mullen Norfolk

Aaron Mushlin Walpole

Isabella Norville-Masse North Attleborough

Jayvon Petrarca North Attleborough

Brendan Purvis Franklin

Dearah Roca North Attleborough

Charlie Rouhana Walpole

Caroline Russell Norfolk

Marialis Sanguinett North Attleborough

Ethan Scarsciotti Wrentham

Ayden Shea Franklin

Allyson Sheroff North Attleborough

Dylan Sperlich Franklin

Conor Sullivan Walpole

Eric Talamini Franklin

Jolee Tofani Bellingham

Ethan Trudel Franklin

Michael Valdes Franklin

Seth Varhol Seekonk

Audrey Weishaar North Attleborough

Ella Whittenberger North Attleborough

Jackson Wilson Plainville

Tyler Winston Medway

Madison Wright North Attleborough

GRADE 10: HIGH HONORS

Hannah Ayre North Attleborough

Sinead Bergeron Medway

Shealyn Caffrey North Attleborough

Dayrin Cardona Attleboro

Kaylee Chouinard North Attleborough

Maggie David Franklin

Eduarda Defigueiredo Bellingham

Gabrielle Dergham Plainville

Kaitlynn DiChiara North Attleborough

Coti Dion Franklin

Eden Dumas Franklin

Peyton Griffin Seekonk

Erin Hutchinson North Attleborough

Lillian Kerziner North Attleborough

Erik Larson Walpole

Zachary Lawrence Medway

Samuel Marcotte Seekonk

Samantha McCarthy North Attleborough

Molly McDermott Wrentham

Andrew Nelson Norfolk

Matthew Noonan Plainville

Savannah Nosek Franklin

Caeden Parisi Franklin

Isabelle Plante North Attleborough

Dominic Scannell Millis

Callie Schweitzer Wrentham

Ashley Sedam Plainville

Abigail Tranquillino Wrentham

Rose Tripp Walpole

Alexander Vasilyev Walpole

Raiana Willis North Attleborough

Diana Yanes Walpole

Ivy Young North Attleborough

Ryan Zagrodny Wrentham

GRADE 10: HONORS

Carol Abdel Alrhim North Attleborough

Brandon Allen Franklin

Kimberly Avalo North Attleborough

Lily Bariteau Medway

Seth Canzano Franklin

Will Carlson Seekonk

Destiny Carroll Milford

Troy Casto Seekonk

Apier Chol North Attleborough

Nora Cieszkowski Franklin

Ava Cossette Franklin

Zachary Davis Medway

Jessica Deer Franklin

Samuel DeForest North Attleborough

Emma DeGregorio Medway

Martin Delonnay North Attleborough

Shawn Dignan Franklin

Elijah Dukes North Attleborough

Nicholas Ewanchuk Franklin

Shannon Feeney Walpole

Kaylee Fienberg Plainville

Caroline Fontanez North Attleborough

Emma Fontecchio Medway

Joseph Garofalo Wrentham

Michael Goddard Plainville

Alfonso Gomez Plainville

Dylan Gonzalez Franklin

Mason Green Medway

James Hazeldine Walpole

Sophia Holbrook Walpole

Jake Houlihan Franklin

Alexis Hubert North Attleborough

Emma Jameson Walpole

Ella Jobin Plainville

Cameron Jones Plainville

Benjamin Kaluzny North Attleborough

Benjamin Krawczynski Medfield

Nicholas Kraynack Walpole

Dylan Lajoie Seekonk

Camden Lallier Franklin

Nicholas Lanci North Attleborough

Emma Latham North Attleborough

Devin Leber North Attleborough

Breann MacMillan Medway

Savana Martinsen North Attleborough

Stephanie McAdams Walpole

Torin McCarthy Medway

Nathan McCurdy Medway

Caitlyn McLaughlin Wrentham

Paul McLaughlin Franklin

Liam McMahon Walpole

Melena Millet Walpole

Reed Nixon Walpole

Samuel Noonan Millis

Brady O’Connor Franklin

Rebekah Paine North Attleborough

Vincent Palmieri Wrentham

Andrew Pavidis Plainville

Stephanie Pereira Walpole

Isaiah Pierre-Mike North Attleborough

Amelia Rietz Wrentham

Ethan Timothy Roco Walpole

Julianna Ross North Attleborough

Nova Sheerin Wrentham

Lukas Sobczak Seekonk

Dylan Sullivan Walpole

Hope Thibault Seekonk

Joseph Thomas North Attleborough

Hannah Tiews Attleboro

Devan Trufant Franklin

Elijah Turbides Plainville

Vera Tyo Wrentham

Ashley Umanzor-Martinez Attleboro

Sean Vengren Walpole

Danielle Viola Franklin

Lucas Volpe Walpole

Ava Wainwright North Attleborough

Keegan Walker North Attleborough

Sean Wilcox Wrentham

Justin Will Medway

Quinn Wise North Attleborough

Justin Wishansky North Attleborough

James Zollo Walpole

GRADE 11: HIGH HONORS

Nathan Allen North Attleborough

Quinlan Anderson Medway

Jack Campbell Walpole

Ashly Cardona Plainville

Sophie Chrisom Medway

Hannah Clarke North Attleborough

Teddy Connors Wrentham

Andrew Dergham Plainville

Kimberly Escobar Walpole

Emma Feeley Plainville

Ryan Ferdman Millis

Sabra Flanagan Franklin

Thomas Ford Millis

Matthew Gilar Franklin

Jennalee Hickman Attleboro Falls

Brenna Kelly North Attleborough

Natalie Kirby Walpole

Seyed Basam Mortazavi Franklin

William Redfearn Wrentham

Glenn Sawyer North Attleborough

Hailey Tetreault North Attleborough

GRADE 11: HONORS

Nicholas Aguiar Seekonk

Kayleigh Apar North Attleborough

Thomas Aptt North Attleborough

Genevieve Aulenbach Franklin

Lorcan Bergeron Medway

Laura Birch Seekonk

Ryan Blanchette Millis

Zachary Blenkhorn Medway

Joseph Bobulis Norfolk

Samantha Bourque Seekonk

Faith Boutin Seekonk

Hayden Briggs Medway

Benjamin Bryson Franklin

Nathan Burdett North Attleborough

Joseph Cady Plainville

Abigail Calamar Seekonk

Sheila Cardona Plainville

Brianna Colby Walpole

Jenna Contois Seekonk

Alexis Correia Seekonk

Anna Couchon North Attleborough

Grace Crowell Millis

Ava D’Amadio Plainville

Jackson Darling Plainville

Emily DeLuca Bellingham

Bridget Dolan Franklin

Aindreas Ellis Walpole

Hal Evicci Walpole

Christian Fantasia North Attleborough

Nathan Ferreira Seekonk

Benjamin Feuti Plainville

Lindsey Findlay Franklin

Aidan Fitzpatrick Wrentham

Thomas Flavin Plainville

Lily Follett North Attleborough

Amy Freitas North Attleborough

Tyler Gardner Milford

Aiden Gaynor North Attleborough

Colin Gill Franklin

Sophia Gill Walpole

Tyler Girouard Millis

Jeffrey Hill Plainville

Dylan Jacobson Franklin

Aidan Juhl Millis

Jennifer Kalick North Attleborough

Noah Keating North Attleborough

Noelle Kennedy Walpole

Cole King Wrentham

Evan Labossiere Blackstone

Emmaline Lafleur Seekonk

Laci Lawrence Franklin

Alexander Majewski North Attleborough

Sadie Manning Franklin

Sidney McKay Walpole

Derek McLeod Wrentham

Jenna Moore Norfolk

Kassandra Munoz North Attleborough

Aiden O’Malley North Attleborough

Olivia Phoenix Franklin

Abigail Polvado North Attleborough

Nyah Ramos Seekonk

Isabella Rivera Plainville

Sophia Rodrigues Blackstone

Kailey Rogers Walpole

Thomas Sanfason Franklin

Courtney Sheroff North Attleborough

Joshua Shockley Wrentham

Jane Shoupp North Attleborough

Ashley Sullivan Walpole

Jacob Sullivan Norfolk

Emily Swinamer Franklin

Hailey Tichner Medfield

Bradley Tolmie Franklin

Trevor Vinson Norfolk

Coleman Walsh Millis

William Weddeke Medway

Kendall Winston Medway

Alan Zheng North Attleborough

GRADE 12: HIGH HONORS

Harrison Anton Medway

Nicholas Bartlett Wrentham

William Bedard North Attleborough

Camryn Cooper-Noyes Wrentham

Riley Denelle North Attleborough

Isabelle Dias North Attleborough

Chace Henry North Attleborough

Jonah Joyce-Vorce Medway

Ella Lallier Franklin

Owen Lopez North Attleborough

Nolan MacIver North Attleborough

Emily Matheson Medway

Bret Mathews Millis

Catrina Narducci Franklin

Silas Noble North Attleborough

Israel Pereira Franklin

Tyler Reed Franklin

Shannon Sacco Millville

Shriya Sivakumar Seekonk

Cormac Thoener North Attleborough

Zachary Trisoline North Attleborough

GRADE 12: HONORS

Keith Albertinetti Millis

Brett Almeida Seekonk

Bryce Almeida North Attleborough

Anthony Amaya North Attleborough

Jessica Bakas Bellingham

Sarah Bakas Bellingham

Aidan Barker Franklin

Joshua Bellunduno Franklin

Sandra Bisson Milford

Kyle Boynton North Attleborough

Matthew Brangiforte Wrentham

Kaleigh Butler North Attleborough

Taylor Callahan North Attleborough

Juan David Canales North Attleborough

Dylan Carter Walpole

Andrew Caulfield Walpole

Ava Chamberlain North Attleborough

Gabriel Corey Franklin

Evan Costantino Millville

Joseph D’Agostino Bellingham

Morgan Dahl Medway

Emmett Daniels Attleboro

Christopher Davis North Attleborough

Mikela Demers Bellingham

Will Doggett Franklin

Daniel Fontecchio Medway

Jack Forde Wrentham

Jiana Fougere Medway

Isabella Fournier Millis

Rebekah Gable Wrentham

Thomas Gannon North Attleborough

Matthew Gorton Seekonk

John Greener North Attleborough

Cali Hagstrom Wrentham

Steven Hamdeed Franklin

Rick Hamilton North Attleborough

Darvin Hanlon Medway

Meredith Harmon Franklin

Mullaney Harris Uxbridge

Kyle Hughes North Attleborough

Paul Hunchard Walpole

Vanessa Hurley Plainville

Griffin Kaplan Attleboro

James Kennedy Franklin

Paige Kerziner North Attleborough

Xavier Knowles North Attleborough

Rebekah Lafleur Seekonk

Angelina Lavigne North Attleborough

Ryan Leber North Attleborough

Cameron Lee Franklin

Alexa Lemmon Attleboro

Angelina Lunn North Attleborough

Hannah Luz Seekonk

Connor Malinn Walpole

Joshua Mariotti Franklin

Aryn McDonald Seekonk

Tyler McKinnon Franklin

Zachary McNamara Attleboro

Noah Miller Franklin

Mikayla Millet North Attleborough

Zack Mordini North Attleborough

Aghaby Mousa North Attleborough

Jason Mros Franklin

Ryan Nawn Franklin

Logan Nicholson Franklin

Meghan O’Shaughnessy Walpole

Christopher Palladini Franklin

Joseph Poirier Seekonk

Randy Rajkumar Franklin

Erik Rebelo Seekonk

Thomas Ruth Blackstone

Nicholas Saraf North Attleborough

Evan Servais North Attleborough

Evan Soares North Attleborough

Jack Sonnenberg Walpole

Jacob Sousa Plainville

Jarod Sperlich Franklin

James Stanford North Attleborough

Piper Swenson Norfolk

Harrison Tartaglia Wrentham

Alexander Tatten Norfolk

Michael Taverna Bellingham

Aybrie Tessier Plainville

Kerry Tracey Seekonk

Martin Tripp Walpole

Timothy Tucker Plainville

Francis Vitkosky Wrentham

Brian White Plainville

Lukas Williams Wrentham

Christopher Zajac Franklin

Crystal Zannella North Attleborough